Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamУспешныйSuccesfulОшибкиSEПопыткиAttВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA10812318.0081.82132
1Secomandi Maia ElizeBRA6812911.3369.3998
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA572959.5037.01154
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA4246737.17113
2Ypma PleunNED3563117.5048.6172
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP302884.2925.00120
2Hughes SaraUSA280119.3371.7939
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA251564.1730.4982
1Echeverria Benitez LidiannyCUB2513312.5042.3759
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP2311173.2916.31141
2Martinez Ortega Leila ConsueloCUB230811.5074.1931
1Cannon TereseUSA2254611.0030.1473
1Kolinske KelleyUSA221317.3340.7454
1Stam KatjaNED214883.5018.58113
2Piersma EmmaNED2012120.0047.6242
2González Racero SofíaESP190539.5026.3972
2Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA1908717.92106
2Nishibori TakemiJPN183818.0062.0729
2Schoon RaïsaNED171842.8316.67102
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA1603034.7846
2Laird NicoleAUS161318.0033.3348
1Quiggle CorinneUSA1528614.56103
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT150167.5048.3931
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT131276.5031.7141
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA1317714.2991
2Richard AlexiaFRA123416.0021.4356
1Gottardi ValentinaITA1112211.0032.3534
2Sponcil SarahUSA110105.5052.3821
1Lima TaianaBRA1018210.7593
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA913818.7548
1Shiba AsamiJPN8048.0066.6712
2Menegatti MartaITA7097.0043.7516
1Bell PhoebeAUS73103.5035.0020
1Race JadeUSA50135.0027.7818
2McNamara NicoleCAN40438.5147
1Silva Bigi TaináBRA412413.7929
1Soria Gutiérrez PaulaESP30191.5013.6422
1McNamara MeganCAN32773.6682
1van Driel MeximeNED3053.0037.508
1Placette LézanaFRA30161.5015.7919
2Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX32283.009.0933
2Fuchs MelissaUSA20112.0015.3813
1Böbner EsméeSUI21820.332.3585
1Maria Celeste Ibarra CervantesMEX2032.0040.005
1van Driel EmiNED2141.0028.577
2Heidrich JoanaSUI24650.672.8271
2Konstantinova DenielaLAT11271.003.4529
1Kociolek KatarzynaPOL10180.505.2619
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI111290.170.76131
2Vorpahl Villablanca ChrisCHI11293.2331
1Ross AprilUSA10480.252.0449
2Bukovec SophieCAN00490.000.0049
2Lutz AnnaSUI00240.000.0024
1Bentele MeniaSUI00140.000.0014
1Wilkerson BrandieCAN00190.000.0019
2Laboureur ChantalGER03740.000.0077
1Brailko VarvaraLAT0020.000.002
1Schulz SarahGER01750.000.0076
1Hildreth KimberlyUSA03240.000.0027
2Marcinowska MelaniaPOL04390.000.0043
2Wheeler AlexandraUSA0060.000.006
1Murakami MegumiJPN02210.000.0023
2Fujii SakurakoJPN00140.000.0014
2Grimson JessicaENG00270.000.0027
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN01510.000.0052
1Mumby DaisyENG00110.000.0011
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN00110.000.0011
2Turner MollyUSA00220.000.0022
1Tillmann CinjaGER01640.000.0065
2Müller SvenjaGER02880.000.0090
1Gaffney JessicaUSA01130.000.0014
1Orsi Toth RekaITA00260.000.0026
1Parkkinen AnniinaFIN00320.000.0032
2Ahtiainen NiinaFIN0240.000.006
2Orsi Toth ViktoriaITA01360.000.0037
2Murakami ReikaJPN0140.000.005
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN00310.000.0031
1Betschart MaraSUI00110.000.0011
2Zobrist ShanaSUI06310.000.0037
1Rivas Zapata Maria FranciscaCHI01650.0066
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE01330.0034
1Hermannová BarboraCZE01430.0044
2Day EmilyUSA00840.000.0084
1Ishii MikiJPN00110.000.0011
1Fendrick LaurenUSA01540.0055
2Stockman EmilyUSA0060.006
2Mizoe SayakaJPN00630.000.0063
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI01470.000.0048
1Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX00290.000.0029
2Flores Castro Abril CristinaMEX00410.000.0041
1Sude JuliaGER02750.000.0077
2Borger KarlaGER00290.000.0029