Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamБаллыattacksОшибкиSEПопыткиshotsВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1Stam KatjaNED105285617.5055.56189
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP102238314.5749.04208
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP99464614.1451.83191
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA993110016.5043.04230
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI86438514.3340.19214
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA82274713.6752.56156
1Secomandi Maia ElizeBRA82285113.6750.93161
2Schoon RaïsaNED77247112.8344.77172
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA76318412.6739.79191
1Quiggle CorinneUSA74195550.00148
2Müller SvenjaGER71124314.2056.35126
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA71345045.81155
2Laboureur ChantalGER67165313.4049.26136
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA62272554.39114
1Tillmann CinjaGER60265012.0044.12136
1Schulz SarahGER59173511.8053.15111
1Böbner EsméeSUI5840589.6737.18156
1Lima TaianaBRA57375239.04146
2Day EmilyUSA57234614.2545.24126
2McNamara NicoleCAN56113256.5799
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA52182952.5399
2Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA52345836.11144
2González Racero SofíaESP50194825.0042.74117
1McNamara MeganCAN48144544.86107
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA46183347.4297
2Heidrich JoanaSUI44132014.6757.1477
1Kolinske KelleyUSA43152314.3353.0981
1Echeverria Benitez LidiannyCUB42162621.0050.0084
1Vergé-Dépré AnoukSUI41181713.6753.9576
2Vorpahl Villablanca ChrisCHI4032360.6166
1Ross AprilUSA40154410.0040.4099
1Sude JuliaGER38214412.6736.89103
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE3691758.0662
1Cannon TereseUSA36154218.0038.7193
2Richard AlexiaFRA35103817.5042.1783
1Hermannová BarboraCZE35122747.3074
2Hughes SaraUSA3482811.3348.5770
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN31142615.5043.6671
2Ypma PleunNED30124215.0035.7184
2Borger KarlaGER3093810.0038.9677
2Bukovec SophieCAN2982314.5048.3360
1Orsi Toth RekaITA2941414.5061.7047
1Wilkerson BrandieCAN273813.5071.0538
2Laird NicoleAUS2752213.5050.0054
1Rivas Zapata Maria FranciscaCHI27113935.0677
2Mizoe SayakaJPN25191812.5040.3262
1Bell PhoebeAUS2461112.0058.5441
1Soria Gutiérrez PaulaESP2362611.5041.8255
2Marcinowska MelaniaPOL2282211.0042.3152
2Piersma EmmaNED22122122.0040.0055
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT2213911.0050.0044
1Fendrick LaurenUSA2191645.6546
1Placette LézanaFRA2010610.0055.5636
1van Driel EmiNED2061010.0055.5636
1Silva Bigi TaináBRA20182730.7765
2Stockman EmilyUSA20111147.6242
2Menegatti MartaITA1952419.0039.5848
1Hildreth KimberlyUSA1951419.0050.0038
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN196139.5050.0038
2Zobrist ShanaSUI18111418.0041.8643
1Gottardi ValentinaITA1752217.0038.6444
1Parkkinen AnniinaFIN1741317.0050.0034
2Martinez Ortega Leila ConsueloCUB1611258.0030.7752
1Ishii MikiJPN16698.0051.6131
1Kociolek KatarzynaPOL153187.5041.6736
2Sponcil SarahUSA1511237.5030.6149
2Grimson JessicaENG1351813.0036.1136
1Gaffney JessicaUSA134713.0054.1724
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN13101313.0036.1136
2Lutz AnnaSUI128712.0044.4427
1Murakami MegumiJPN1231812.0036.3633
2Orsi Toth ViktoriaITA126246.0028.5742
1Shiba AsamiJPN1241312.0041.3829
2Nishibori TakemiJPN1242012.0033.3336
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT128196.0030.7739
1Bentele MeniaSUI113211.0068.7516
2Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX1181311.0034.3832
2Konstantinova DenielaLAT1081410.0031.2532
2Fuchs MelissaUSA1031110.0041.6724
1Betschart MaraSUI103810.0047.6221
2Turner MollyUSA92169.0033.3327
2Fujii SakurakoJPN8198.0044.4418
2Ahtiainen NiinaFIN8548.0047.0617
1Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX818254.0015.6951
2Flores Castro Abril CristinaMEX823294.0013.3360
2Murakami ReikaJPN7147.0058.3312
1Mumby DaisyENG6176.0042.8614
1van Driel MeximeNED6546.0040.0015
1Maria Celeste Ibarra CervantesMEX6356.0042.8614
1Brailko VarvaraLAT5045.0055.569
1Race JadeUSA53155.0021.7423
2Wheeler AlexandraUSA5135.0055.569