Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1Cavalcanti Ramalho AndressaBRA11492814
2Borger KarlaGER11310517
2Hughes SaraUSA1069916
1Nuss KristenUSA1049617
1Stam KatjaNED99721710
2Kloth TarynUSA9774221
1Sude JuliaGER9774176
2Scampoli ClaudiaITA959023
2Wilkerson BrandieCAN8865212
1Kolinske KelleyUSA8672104
2De Souza Rodrigues VitoriaBRA8170110
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA8057185
2Ittlinger SandraGER776098
1Schneider IsabelGER767006
2Schoon RaïsaNED746608
1Antunes Talita Da RochaBRA736283
1Bukovec SophieCAN676421
1Lima TaianaBRA676115
2Schulz SarahGER6443138
2Placette LézanaFRA636021
2Mizoe SayakaJPN5844104
2Brunner NinaSUI585116
2Almeida dos Santos HegeileBRA5735175
2Ypma PleunNED5539610
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA555104
1Muno SusannahUSA535012
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI535201
1Laboureur ChantalGER524714
1Fendrick LaurenUSA514065
1Bianchin MargheritaITA5029156
1Ishii MikiJPN474304
2Klinger RonjaAUT453816
2Sponcil SarahUSA433823
1Hüberli TanjaSUI423273
1Cannon TereseUSA423732
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA413560
2Plesiutschnig LenaAUT403451
1Böbner EsméeSUI353014
2Stockman EmilyUSA352924
2Silva Rebecca Cavalcanti BarbosaBRA342905
2Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA342707
1Secomandi Maia ElizeBRA342383
2Rodriguez ToniUSA3317133
1Vieira ClémenceFRA312416
1Schützenhöfer KatharinaAUT312515
2Chamereau AlineFRA292423
1Richard AlexiaFRA292342
2Vorpahl Villablanca ChrisCHI292612
2Makhno IrynaUKR282215
1Gottardi ValentinaITA282422
1Mohr Case da Silva Ana LuizaBRA272511
1Piersma EmmaNED262024
1van Driel EmiNED262312
2Olimstad EmilieNOR241743
2Pereyra FernandaARG241824
1Rivas Zapata Maria FranciscaCHI231832
1Klinger DorinaAUT221822
2Curtinaz Goerl CarolineBRA221831
1Makhno InnaUKR211902
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR211605
2Freitas Furtado Rupia InckBRA211704
2Wachowicz AleksandraPOL191027
2Menegatti MartaITA191612
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN181701
1Windeleff ClaraDEN171232
1Silva Bigi TaináBRA171250
1Shiba AsamiJPN161402
2van Driel MeximeNED151410
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN151500
1Gallay AnaARG141103
1Gruszczynska JagodaPOL13706
1Cavalcanti de Barros Ana TeresaBRA12813
2Nørager Bisgaard SofiaDEN111100
2Nishibori TakemiJPN10802
1Alves JosemariBRA101000
2Simões Juliana PaulaBRA9801
2Fuchs MelissaUSA9630
2Lebioda AlineBRA8800
1Feitosa de Oliveira Thainara MylenaBRA6600
1Nobles TambreUSA6510