Women's Club World Championship 2022 - Best receivers player's stats

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamУспешныйSuccesfulОшибкиSEПопыткиAttВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1VoronkovaRUS4965812.2543.36113
2AykaçTUR368479.0039.5691
3NyemeBRA3310468.2537.0889
4CookUSA313347.7545.5968
5GabiBRA291427.2540.2872
5De GennaroITA292327.2546.0363
6AközTUR239265.7539.6658
6BaladınTUR233245.7546.0050
7Peña IsabelDOM193544.7525.0076
8PlummerUSA183394.5030.0060
9DaalderopNED152573.7520.2774
9Pri DaroitBRA151363.7528.8552
10GrayCAN121163.0041.3829
11KasielyBRA111185.5036.6730
12S. SahinTUR102162.5035.7128
12MikhailovaKAZ103325.0022.2245
12BelchenkoKAZ104335.0021.2847
12GennariITA100142.5041.6724
13BekishevaKAZ93164.5032.1428
14SuelenBRA82194.0027.5929
15BuijsNED72103.5036.8419
16PriscilaBRA61141.5028.5721
17TainaraBRA5102.5083.336
17JulianaBRA5282.5033.3315
18YaprakTUR2070.5022.229
18MartinezDOM24191.008.0025
18CarolBRA2001.00100.002
18De KruijfNED2000.50100.002
18LubianITA2000.50100.002
19VanessaBRA1120.5025.004
19LeticiaBRA1000.50100.001
19OgboguUSA1000.25100.001
19CebecioğluTUR1000.25100.001
19Orle MaevaFRA12100.507.6913
19PericatiITA1030.2525.004
19ThaisaBRA1010.2550.002
19Luiza BRA1090.2510.0010
20AybükeTUR0000
20BOŠKOVIĆSRB0000
20ArıcıTUR0000
20LauraBEL0010.000.001
20GüveliTUR0000
20OGNJENOVIĆSRB0010.000.001
20E. Şahin TUR0000
20FabrisCRO0000
20Jack-KisalTUR0010.000.001
20JineiryDOM0000
20ClaudiaBRA0000
20AngelicaBRA0010.000.001
20ArianeBRA0000
20LyaraBRA0000
20ÖzbayTUR0000
20AkmanTUR0000
20EgonuITA0000
20BuketTUR0000
20KarutasuTUR0000
20BajemaUSA00100.000.0010
20AylinTUR0000
20GüneşTUR0000
20AkbayTUR0000
20KitipovaBUL0000
20KolotyginaKAZ0000
20YessimkhanKAZ0000
20AldoshinaKAZ0010.000.001
20FeldbushKAZ0000
20BorovkovaKAZ0000
20KolomoyetsKAZ0000
20SvidkayaKAZ0000
20SmirnovaKAZ0000
20CarraroITA0000
20SquarciniITA0000
20HaakSWE0000
20FurlanITA0000
20WołoszPOL0010.000.001
20BardaroITA0000
20Carol GattazBRA0000
20Julia KudiessBRA0010.000.001
20KisyBRA0000
20PriscilaBRA0120.000.003
20Larissa FortesBRA0000
20JackBRA0000
20LarissaBRA0000
20RebecaBRA0000