Torquay, Australia - Elite 16 - elite16 - Beach Pro Tour 2022 - Best Attackers Statistics

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamБаллыattacksОшибкиSEПопыткиshotsВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1ClancyAUS101204116.8362.35162
2ScolesUSA91175815.1754.82166
3WachowiczPOL81284713.5051.92156
4FlemingAUS80384616.0048.78164
5NussUSA79209341.15192
6ChengUSA78164513.0056.12139
7HughesUSA76144812.6755.07138
8MariafeAUS68277811.3339.31173
8GruszczynskaPOL68196111.3345.95148
9FlintUSA66225711.0045.52145
10Lovsin, T.SLO64207710.6739.75161
11KotnikSLO63164110.5052.50120
12KlothUSA59104153.64110
13X. Y. XiaCHN5792914.2560.0095
14WorapeerachayakornTHA54142913.5055.6797
15AkikoJPN53124917.6746.49114
15SchneiderGER53153717.6750.48105
16ZeimannNZL49122316.3358.3384
17M.M. LinCHN4743711.7553.4188
18PolleyNZL44173714.6744.9098
19KraftUSA4393314.3350.5985
19J. J. ZengCHN43234514.3338.74111
19NaraphornrapatTHA43174410.7541.35104
20StockmanUSA42144414.0042.00100
20Yuan LvwenCHN4292158.3372
20J. DongCHN42144840.38104
21Zhu LingdiCHN38103319.0046.9181
22SudeGER3581611.6759.3259
23SlukovaCZE3482917.0047.8971
23KendallAUS3481517.0059.6557
24JohnsonAUS3116226.2044.9369
25YurikaJPN30112910.0042.8670
26HavelkovaCZE2972714.5046.0363
27LairdAUS2516178.3343.1058
28StevensAUS2318267.6734.3367
29FurlanCAN2052020.0044.4445
30BettenayAUS19799.5054.2935
31MearsAUS187918.0052.9434
32MilutinovicAUS157615.0053.5728
33Wang X. X.CHN134234.3332.5040
33FejesAUS1381013.0041.9431
34PhillipsAUS1251012.0044.4427
34DunnCAN1221012.0050.0024
34SakurakoJPN1262212.0030.0040
34NonJPN1271312.0037.5032
35RenJPN113811.0050.0022
36LawacVAN107185.0028.5735
36WangCHN10355.0055.5618
37TokoVAN8554.0044.4418
37HarnettCAN85108.0034.7823
37BélangerCAN8648.0044.4418
38IngramAUS5385.0031.2516
38MearsAUS5215.0062.508
39RadarongTHA4134.0050.008
40CharanrutwadeeTHA3033.0050.006
41MurakamiJPN2162.0022.229