Paris, France - elite16 - Beach Pro Tour 2022 - Best Scorers Statistics

Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1Silva Ramos Ana PatriciaBRA134108215
1Cheng KellyUSA129106158
2Samoilova AnastasijaLAT1049608
2Schoon RaïsaNED9989010
2Flint BetsiUSA9780017
2Santos Lisboa EduardaBRA9675021
1Stam KatjaNED92691310
1Graudina TinaLAT9069165
1Solberg Salgado CarolinaBRA8164107
1Hüberli TanjaSUI8059165
1Nuss KristenUSA746608
2Kloth TarynUSA7151155
1Bukovec SophieCAN665907
1Gottardi ValentinaITA6346107
2Seixas de Freitas BarbaraBRA6251011
1Böbner EsméeSUI61381211
1Cannon TereseUSA584684
2Brunner NinaSUI564907
1Ittlinger SandraGER5539106
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI5544011
2Menegatti MartaITA545004
2Stockman EmilyUSA514803
1Placette LézanaFRA444004
2Lahti-Liukkonen TaruFIN402686
1Kraft MeganUSA392793
1Ahtiainen NiinaFIN393612
2Borger KarlaGER373403
2Wilkerson BrandieCAN372485
2Lovsin TajdaSLO363303
1Kotnik TjasaSLO322093
2Richard AlexiaFRA291955
2Sponcil SarahUSA232102
1Secomandi Maia ElizeBRA0000
2Coradello Galil ThamelaBRA0000
1Szewczyk PiaFRA0000
2Duval SaoféFRA0000
1Kociolek KatarzynaPOL0000
2Lodej MartaPOL0000
1Piersma EmmaNED0000
2van Driel MeximeNED0000
1Davidova ValentynaUKR0000
2Baieva IevgeniiaUKR0000
1McNamara MeganCAN0000
2McNamara NicoleCAN0000
1Laboureur ChantalGER0000
2Schulz SarahGER0000
1Vieira ClémenceFRA0000
2Chamereau AlineFRA0000
1Helland-Hansen SunnivaNOR0000
2Olimstad EmilieNOR0000
1Silva Bigi TaináBRA0000
2Lopes Pereira Tosta VictoriaBRA0000
1Kinna MarineFRA0000
2Descamps ElsaFRA0000
1Ishii MikiJPN0000
2Mizoe SayakaJPN0000