Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamУспешныйSuccesfulОшибкиSEПопыткиAttВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
2Sørum Christian SandlieNOR516908.5034.69147
1Herrera Allepuz PabloESP3961404.8821.08185
2Meeuwsen RobertNED3110655.1729.25106
2Schweiner DavidCZE2841594.6714.66191
2Gavira Collado AdriánESP267823.2522.61115
1Gonçalves Felipe VitorBRA254498.3332.0578
1Cottafava SamueleITA200654.0023.5385
1Schalk ChaimUSA198776.3318.27104
1Nõlvak KustiEST182846.0017.31104
1Brouwer AlexanderNED1631062.6712.80125
1Souto Maior Wanderley GeorgeBRA164524.0022.2272
1Bryl MichalPOL165574.0020.5178
1Perusic OndrejCZE153502.5022.0668
2Crabb TrevorUSA142942.8012.73110
1Sepka JakubCZE145344.6726.4253
1Mol Anders BerntsenNOR126332.0023.5351
1Cerutti AlisonBRA111542.7516.6766
1Bourne TriUSA106592.0013.3375
1Åhman DavidSWE101265.0027.0337
2Tijan AhmedQAT93782.2510.0090
1Seidl RobinAUT941011.807.89114
2Losiak BartoszPOL97582.2512.1674
2Nicolai PaoloITA92671.8011.5478
2Rudol MaciejPOL94179.0030.0030
2Waller PhilippAUT84511.6012.7063
2Carvalhaes Gustavo AlbrechtBRA70561.7511.1163
2Hellvig JonatanSWE72263.5020.0035
2Lima de Carvalho Renato AndrewBRA61372.0013.6444
2Semerad TomasCZE62452.0011.3253
2Burnett PaulAUS63163.0024.0025
2Luini LeonNED6276.0040.0015
2Brunner TheodoreUSA53181.6719.2326
2Loyola Stein AndreBRA52511.258.6258
2Sowa RobinGER55285.0013.1638
1Carambula Raurich Adrian IgnacioITA43481.337.2755
1Penninga RubenNED41174.0018.1822
2Rossi EnricoITA33441.006.0050
1Younousse CherifQAT31670.754.2371
1Pfretzschner, L. LukasGER3073.0030.0010
1Sarabia Delgado MiguelMEX32173.0013.6422
2Tiisaar MartEST23150.6710.0020
1McHugh ChristopherAUS24381.004.5544
2Virgen JuanMEX22122.0012.5016
1Kantor PiotrPOL1121.0025.004
2Trousil TadeasCZE00120.000.0012
1Oliva Krystof JanCZE00210.000.0021
2Breer FlorianSUI02560.000.0058
1Samoilovs AleksandrsLAT00220.000.0022
2Smedins JanisLAT00110.000.0011
1Krattiger MarcoSUI02140.000.0016
2Morais Filho ÁlvaroBRA03360.000.0039
2Varenhorst ChristiaanNED00270.000.0027
1van de Velde StevenNED0070.000.007
1Gonçalves Oliveira Júnior EvandroBRA03150.000.0018
1Kufa RobertCZE00170.000.0017
2Waber AdamCZE01190.000.0020