Volleyball Olympic Qualifying Tournament - Men's best scorers statistics.

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1ReggersBEL146132122
2GrozerGER132112119
3R.HaikalEGY12911559
4DerooBEL122951710
5MaarCAN121991111
6VasinaCZE11394514
7DarlanBRA11290418
8A. LagumdzijaTUR1109668
9LoeppkyCAN1089198
9SokolovBUL10887129
10HadravaCZE104751712
11MožičSLO1018777
12LucarelliBRA9783410
12IshikawaJPN978287
13M. LagumdzijaTUR9579124
14NishidaJPN9474614
15YantCUB937698
16LopezCUB917669
16MarttilaFIN917867
17MichielettoITA9068913
17RanJPN907299
18JokelaFIN8971126
19RaimiQAT878034
20PoluianUKR867754
20TupchiiUKR867736
20NimirNED867268
21KazemiIRI8365711
21SuihkonenFIN8364109
22HerreraCUB827066
22Loser BrunoARG8256224
23KaczmarekPOL806965
24Jiang C.CHN797540
25RomanòITA786855
25Yu Y.T.CHN786873
26DolaEGY7654211
26SzwarcCAN766385
27Ben Romdhane.OTUN756393
28ČebuljSLO746347
28AndersonUSA746077
29DefalcoUSA73511111
30MubarakQAT715966
30LaviaITA716911
31LucasBRA7050155
32VicentinARG695496
33Lima B.ARG686332
33Zhang J.Y.CHN6854122
34CoolmanBEL6648144
35FlavioBRA6538243
35ConteARG655942
36KovalovUKR645671
37FuentesMEX635337
37Ter HorstNED636111
38BrehmeGER624994
39AtanasovBUL614984
40EsfandiarIRI604983
40A. NikolovBUL605154
41SemeniukUKR5941153
41HuberPOL594883
42ElhossinyEGY584882
42KochanowskiPOL5844104
42D'heerBEL5835176
43GalassiITA5732214
43SotolaCZE575232
43KozamernikSLO5742123
43SemeniukPOL574953
44KujundžićSRB565132
44ZerbaARG5637172
44SchnitzerCAN5639152
44Li Y.Z.CHN5643112
45PapeQAT5539142
45ReichertGER554555
45ConcepcionCUB5530196
46PajenkSLO5436117
46KukartsevARG544545
47SchottGER523787
47RussellUSA524354
47LeonPOL523967
48UrnautSLO514713
48IvovićSRB513894
48BedirhanTUR5131182
49LuburićSRB504505
49GürbüzTUR504253
49JendrykUSA503983
50MohammadIRI4935140
50HaapaniemiFIN4927157
50GonzalezMEX494720
50BednorzPOL4938101
51AtanasijevićSRB484422
51PlakNED4827147
52Ben Youssef MTUN473854
52FornalPOL4732114
53A.SeoudyEGY4636100
53LopezMEX463925
53AsparuhovBUL464231
54SanguinettiITA453393
54Nagga H.TUN454122
54PalonskyARG453537
55AlanBRA443833
55NasriIRI443932
55Ter MaatNED443662
55ParkinsonNED443770
56GalabovCZE433724
56GulmezogluTUR433841
56GrozdanovBUL4331111
57BelalQAT4229130
57KolevBUL4228131
58RenanQAT413830
58JaeschkeUSA413623
58ZhbankovFIN413092
59JornaNED403631
59DesmetBEL403271
60HonoratoBRA392892
60Kadhi ATUN393360
60B.Othmen M.TUN393720
60Van GarderenNED393612
61MatićTUR3823114
61Zhang G.H.CHN383422
62PerićSRB372854
62MiyauraJPN373214
63KrickGER3626100
63DemyanenkoCAN3622113
64AminIRI353041
64OnoderaJPN352375
64RottyBEL352942
64Peng S.K.CHN352573
65NedeljkovićSRB3419141
65SmithUSA342581
65TuinstraNED343112
66BołądźPOL332544
67KarlitzekGER322921
67PlotnytskyiUKR322624
67HoltUSA322138
67NikulaFIN322840
68RinaldiITA312461
69SpulakCZE302442
69SeyedIRI302361
70NikolaQAT292801
70GiannelliITA2914114
70EnsingUSA292261
70YousefEGY292621
70DeyoEGY292621
71AlonsoCUB282233
71ShchurovUKR282071
71Dai Q.Y.CHN282611
72RodriguezMEX271692
73Agrebi OTUN261970
73ParraMEX261943
74KovačevićSRB252401
74ŚliwkaPOL252131
75LaabaEGY242130
75KentaroJPN241662
75BacaMEX242211
76AverillUSA231643
76KłosPOL231841
77LicekCZE222011
77YamauchiJPN221444
77Wang D.C.CHN221561
78ZajicekCZE211272
78ShahroozIRI211902
78MassoCUB211371
78SynytsiaUKR216105
78MuagututiaUSA211722
79Z. ŠternSLO201820
79OtsukaJPN201802
80PolakCZE191540
80JelvehIRI191243
81Karamosli ETUN181710
81Mašulović N.SRB181251
82BovolentaITA171430
82RöhrsGER171511
82KrsmanovićSRB171340
82AsranEGY171331
83BrunoBRA16754
83PodraščaninSRB16970
83GüneşTUR164111
83ChristensonUSA16484
84JavadIRI15753
84MergarejoCUB151500
84ThondikeCUB15681
84GutierrezCUB151131
84Yu Y.C.CHN15366
85MujanovićSLO141220
85HoagCAN14725
86TomitaJPN131210
86Van BerkelCAN13841
87BobbyQAT12471
87SalehiIRI121020
87FrommGER121101
87Martinez FranchiARG121020
87De CeccoARG12633
87HerrCAN12057
88Ben Slimene KTUN11173
88Ma'aUSA11821
88TervaporttiFIN11524
88S. NikolovBUL11236
89TaboadaCUB10163
89WiltenburgNED10730
90WaleedQAT9900
90MoscaITA9531
90HossamEGY9261
90SeganovBUL9351
90PetkovBUL9720
91TilleGER8143
91ElmahdyEGY8314
91HänninenFIN8701
91KeeminkNED8440
91N. PenchevBUL8620
92AdrianoBRA7700
92MaaseGER7340
92TodorovićSRB7241
92HernandezMEX7700
92MendozaMEX7142
92ŁomaczPOL7133
92JanuszPOL7142
92D'HulstBEL7025
93OsmanQAT6600
93KrageGER6231
93Ben Taher.MTUN6510
93LarryJPN6420
94JanouchCZE5041
94VadiIRI5401
94PoriyaIRI5410
94ZimmermannGER5014
94VinčićSLO5221
94BostanTUR5113
94AtliTUR5410
94SekitaJPN5122
94IvanovFIN5311
94CoxBEL5302
95J. GutierrezCUB4301
95ŠtalekarSLO4310
95Bouguerra.ATUN4400
95KaiJPN4301
95NiinivaaraFIN4400
95GarciaMEX4220
96OtávioBRA3210
96KampaGER3210
96KisiliukUKR3300
96Mrabet. MTUN3030
96EkşiTUR3012
96Mäkinen SFIN3300
96EshenkoCAN3210
96WalshCAN3030
96Wang B.CHN3201
97MilosQAT2101
97SrbCZE2110
97MazenkoUKR2101
97KucherUKR2101
97PlaninšičSLO2020
97Mbareki S.TUN2110
97A.EllakanyEGY2200
97Seif AbedEGY2200
97Lopez B.MEX2101
97HoferCAN2101
97ThysBEL2110
97ChavdarovBUL2002
98FernandoBRA1010
98A. BakryQAT1010
98SbertoliITA1001
98BottoloITA1100
98CortesiaITA1010
98TrojanowiczCZE1100
98KaliberdaGER1001
98WilsonCUB1100
98YevstratovUKR1100
98AydinTUR1100
98Wang H.B.CHN1010
99L. BergmannBRA0000
99MaiqueBRA0000
99ThalesBRA0000
99JudsonBRA0000
99A. JamalQAT0000
99A. AbdelwahabQAT0000
99NajiQAT0000
99BalasoITA0000
99ScanferlaITA0000
99PfefferCZE0000
99MonikCZE0000
99SvobodaCZE0000
99HazratIRI0000
99ArmanIRI0000
99ZengerGER0000
99Roman GarciaCUB0000
99GorguetCUB0000
99OstapenkoUKR0000
99KanaievUKR0000
99BoikoUKR0000
99TomanSLO0000
99BračkoSLO0000
99KonciljaSLO0000
99KovačičSLO0000
99Korbosli TTUN0000
99Hmissi STUN0000
99KapurSRB0000
99BatakSRB0000
99KrsteskiSRB0000
99BayraktarTUR0000
99TayazTUR0000
99DöneTUR0000
99DagostinoUSA0000
99E. ShojiUSA0000
99M. RedaEGY0000
99M.RamadanEGY0000
99OgawaJPN0000
99YamamotoJPN0000
99RyuJPN0000
99FinlandFIN0000
99BreilinFIN0000
99PorkkaFIN0000
99Sanchez PagesARG0000
99GallegoARG0000
99DananiARG0000
99Armoa MorelARG0000
99RamosARG0000
99BravoMEX0000
99ChavezMEX0000
99IzaguirreMEX0000
99MilantonyMEX0000
99Van Der EntNED0000
99MeijsNED0000
99KlokNED0000
99AndringaNED0000
99LuiCAN0000
99CanhamCAN0000
99CurrieCAN0000
99PopiwczakPOL0000
99ZatorskiPOL0000
99V. HoyweghenBEL0000
99Van de VeldeBEL0000
99PerinBEL0000
99FransenBEL0000
99Verwimp K.BEL0000
99Yang Y.M.CHN0000
99Qu Z.S.CHN0000
99Miao R.T.CHN0000
99BozhilovBUL0000
99DobrevBUL0000