Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
18Boškovic TijanaSRB1921651512
10Kim Yeon KoungKOR13612295
18Egonu Paola OgechiITA12611088
16Rodrigues FernandaBRA12010695
10Braga Guimaraes GabrielaBRA1069493
8Goncharova NataliyaROC10595100
10Fedorovtseva ArinaROC10280913
16Voronkova IrinaROC937977
10Larson JordanUSA917696
14Bartsch-Hackley MichelleUSA917975
11Drews AndreaUSA897874
13Park JeongahKOR8268104
12Thompson JordanUSA786693
20Martinez Brayelin ElizabethDOM777160
13Boz MeryemTUR776962
4Kim HeejinKOR766277
18Gunes ZehraTUR7442293
15Da Silva Ana CarolinaBRA7344236
14Erdem Dündar EdaTUR7249185
2De Oliveira Saad Gattaz CarolineBRA7243227
4Ishikawa MayuJPN696432
12Li YingyingCHN685846
22Washington HaleighUSA6642204
21Martinez JineiryDOM6547162
16Rasic MilenaSRB6342174
9Bosetti Caterina ChiaraITA605163
9Zhang ChangningCHN604884
16Mercado ErikaARG595261
2Koga SarinaJPN595540
5Kiprono Sharon ChepchumbaKEN595360
11Caixeta TandaraBRA585512
7Baladin HandeTUR554483
99Karakurt EbrarTUR544725
1Kurogo AiJPN544743
14Yang Hyo JinKOR5432202
6Koroleva IrinaROC5228204
14Pietrini ElenaITA514623
16Akinradewo FolukeUSA5027212
14Rivera Brens PrisillaDOM504541
7Montibeller RosamariaBRA4832133
5Popovic MinaSRB4626182
19Milenkovic BojanaSRB4230111
1Yuan XinyueCHN4229103
1Busa BiankaSRB413227
13Fahr Sarah LuisaITA4024142
2Zhu TingCHN393441
16Peña Isabel Yonkaira PaolaDOM363312
6Gong XiangyuCHN362943
9Ismailoglu MelihaTUR363042
23Gonzalez Lopez Gaila CeneidaDOM342653
4Kasaya LeonidaKEN343211
14Fetisova IrinaROC3214171
3Nizetich Paula YamilaARG322813
14Mercy Moim MercyKEN322642
11Danesi AnnaITA3115142
4Bulaich Simian DanielaARG313010
11Araki ErikaJPN302172
18De La Cruz De Peña BethaniaDOM292171
5Shimamura HaruyoJPN282251
3Eve Mejia Lisvel ElisaDOM2715102
10Ognjenovic MajaSRB261547
9Mihajlovic BrankicaSRB221444
11Kim Su JiKOR221543
12Pereira NataliaBRA221741
7Wang YuanyuanCHN211362
4Senoglu TugbaTUR211731
8Ishii YukiJPN202000
17Sylla Miryam FatimeITA191531
11Lazcano Julieta ConstanzaARG191720
1Rodriguez Elina MaríaARG191900
1Lee SoyoungKOR171700
14Aleksic MajaSRB15861
13Farriol BiancaARG14572
19Mukuvilani EdithKEN14941
2Poulter JordynUSA13373
17Herrera Rodriguez Candelaria LuciaARG13760
1Vargas Valdez Annerys VictoriaDOM13931
7Marte Frica Niverka DharlenisDOM13814
15Hayashi KotonaJPN131300
3Yeum Hye SeonKOR12138
5Malinov OfeliaITA11290
23Robinson KelseyUSA11911
17Yan NiCHN11650
16Jeong JiyunKOR111001
13Startseva EvgeniyaROC10550
7Folie RaphaelaITA10631
10Chirichella CristinaITA10730
20Blagojevic JelenaSRB10712
13Bjelica AnaSRB10901
3Özbay CansuTUR9324
12Emaniman Gladys EkaruKEN9540
8Silva Carneiro Macris FernandaBRA9513
11Aydemir Akyol NazTUR8341
1Wairimu Jane WacuKEN8602
13Kaei Lorine ChebetKEN8440
19Pyo SeungjuKOR8701
12Momii AkiJPN7340
9Ratzke Roberta SilvaBRA7511
24Ogbogu ChiakaUSA6420
5Ercan SeymaTUR6312
8Park EunjinKOR6510
1Hancock MichaUSA5311
20Correa Ana BeatrizBRA5500
12Lazareva AnnaROC4310
26Enina EkaterinaROC4310
8Orro AlessiaITA4013
11Yao DiCHN4121
18Chemtai EmmaculateKEN4310
15Hill KimberlyUSA3003
14Mayer VictoriaARG3300
8Mirkovic SladjanaSRB3210
10Murambi NoelKEN3300
7An HyejinKOR3300
15Fortuna AntonelaARG2101
6Nosach EugeniaARG2200
19Liu YanhanCHN2200
3Tashiro KanamiJPN2200
25Smirnova KseniiaROC1010
1Sorokaite IndreITA1001
6De Gennaro MonicaITA1010
5Matveeva PolinaROC1001
2Germanier Sabrina SoledadARG1100
16Ding XiaCHN1010
2Akoz Simge SebnemTUR1100
9Okumura MaiJPN1100
15Jepkirui PamelaKEN1100
17Menezes Oliveira de Souza Ana CristinaBRA1100
19Podkopaeva AnnaROC0000
4Pilipenko DariaROC0000
4Wong-Orantes JustineUSA0000
12Rizzo Tatiana SoledadARG0000
17Popovic SilvijaSRB0000
5Castillo BrendaDOM0000
6Dominguez Martinez Camil InmaculadaDOM0000
25Martinez Caro LarysmerDOM0000
18Wang MengjieCHN0000
10Liu XiaotongCHN0000
6Akman KubraTUR0000
6Kobata MakoJPN0000
16Kundu Agripina KhayesiKEN0000
8Lusenaka JoyKEN0000
19Yamada NichikaJPN0000
18Brait CamilaBRA0000
9Oh JiyoungKOR0000