Lega Pallavolo Serie A Femminile 2022 - best scorers player's stats

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1HaakSWE6455695323
2KarakurtTUR5744814845
3HerbotsBEL5214624019
4ThompsonUSA5144603420
5Nwakalor S.ITA5054365712
6AntropovaITA4883775853
7FranttiUSA4544022923
8GrobelnaBEL4433803528
9LanierUSA4273872317
10DimitrovaBUL4153801817
11Zhu T.CHN413374336
12UngureanuROU4093295228
13KuznetsovaRUS4033393727
14RosamariaBRA3843303618
15KoshelevaRUS3713253511
16ZagoITA3703173716
17PlummerUSA3673074020
18StysiakPOL3593053222
19OmoruyiITA3572954616
20SzakmáryHUN3523033613
21AkrariITA3512488122
22CazauteFRA3202711633
23LorraynaBRA3182812215
23DegradiITA3182821521
24LohuisNED3171979525
25BosettiITA3142582630
26MalikISR3112841314
27SyllaITA3072583910
28VillaniITA306270297
29CookUSA2852392620
30FolieITA2841848416
31D'OdoricoITA2762361822
32DrewsUSA2712501011
33CarcacesFIV265244129
34MelandriITA255169815
35ButiganCRO2461439310
35WeitzelGER2461705620
35ZakchaiouCYP2461676712
36AleksicSRB2451547912
37DanesiITA2401547115
38LubianITA2351674028
38HallUSA2351675414
39JoleSRB2341526022
40PerinelliITA2331951523
41GrayITA23111710311
42GrajberPOL2301962113
43GuerraITA2181891811
44PolderNED216147609
44PietriniITA2161851714
44LarsonUSA2161811619
45LazicSWE2151832111
46GicquelFRA212183227
47ChirichellaITA2111524811
48AdamsUSA2101731621
49FiesoliITA204178215
50CarlettiITA2021731613
51DavyskibaBLR1981562616
52StufiITA197139499
53CecconelloITA1961275712
54ManciniITA1931097212
55WashingtonUSA1901245412
56OlivottoITA1881185911
57BeliënNED1831244712
58AbbottUSA18117164
58AlhassanUSA181126532
59GrayCAN18016857
60GardiniITA179160712
61Nwakalor L.ITA177986712
62DiopITA176155147
62MingardiITA17616493
63StigrotGER174155136
64SylvesFRA169114478
65MalualITA168147147
65SamedyUSA16815774
66D. DrewsUSA1611391111
67GrazianiITA157756616
68MolinaroITA154844822
69PianiITA153134145
70SquarciniITA152803636
71Van GestelBEL1491271111
72PivaITA145126136
72GałkowskaPOL145126109
73MazzaroITA139774913
73FahrITA13996367
74De KruijfNED136962911
75OrroITA132624228
75RettkeUSA13293318
76SorokaiteITA1311031612
76AlbertiITA131883211
77CosiITA129734115
78RóżańskiPOL128109811
79FrosiniITA127103186
80ChausseeUSA11811323
81GennariITA117523728
82CagninITA114100311
83CarliniUSA112592627
84StorckSUI1079287
85HancockUSA106622222
86GennariITA10482166
87BonifacioITA9670224
88LloydUSA9042408
89PartenioITA817173
90ButlerUSA8056222
91MayUSA776836
92AelbrechtBEL7651232
93KnollemaNED745888
94PapaITA695991
95MalinovITA6846202
96WołoszPOL66292413
97CandiITA5530169
98PrandiITA52231613
98CambiITA5234810
98CarusoITA5225261
99BosioITA49281110
100LualdiITA4833123
101OkenwaUSA423453
102BegicBIH403514
103ItumaITA393450
104Di IulioITA3813718
105SignorileITA3616119
106LutzUSA322840
107ShcherbanRUS312551
108AdelusiITA302640
109Dilfer-StringerUSA2811611
110BattistoniITA2741112
111SantosPUR251456
112BattistaITA231922
113RicciITA211362
114KosarevaITA201811
115Galic Ana.AUT191621
116SartoriITA171430
117ManganiITA161402
118BartoliniITA151221
119NerviniITA141211
119DijkemaNED14716
120BovoITA13751
120EllenBRA131201
120PoulterUSA13346
121GiovanniniITA121002
121RenieriITA12921
121MonzaITA12525
122CarraroITA10451
123BussoliITA9711
123GuiducciITA9153
124ColomboITA8323
124AveniaITA8521
124KoneITA8620
125TrnkováITA7421
125ScolaITA7412
125ProvaroniITA7502
126VarelaESP6222
126CarraroITA6402
127FurlanITA5410
127MartinBEL5500
127CameraITA5311
127MagazzaITA5500
128Milanova N.BUL4301
128Klein LankhorstNED4310
128Yao D.CHN4031
129BortoliITA3102
129MorelloITA3210
129AngeloniITA3300
129JonesUSA3210
129BuzzerioUSA3003
130QuarchioniITA2101
130MartinelliITA2002
130BarberoITA2002
130Miao Y. W.CHN2110
131TurlàITA1100
131PoliITA1100
131De BortoliITA1100
131LázaroESP1001
132De GennaroITA0000
132PericatiITA0000
132CobaITA0000
132BardaroITA0000
132CecchettoITA0000
132CicolaITA0000
132CantoniITA0000
132BrescianiITA0000
132FersinoITA0000
132FioriITA0000
132NapodanoITA0000
132NegriITA0000
132NegrettiITA0000
132GueliITA0000
132MoroITA0000
132SpiritoITA0000
132FiniITA0000
132Garreau-DjeFRA0000
132LottiITA0000
132PanetoniITA0000
132LapiniITA0000
132ZannoniITA0000
132BressanITA0000
132SirressiITA0000
132BertiITA0000
132CaravelloITA0000
132BassoITA0000
132GayITA0000
132RumoriITA0000
132ArminiITA0000
132GambaITA0000
132GuidiITA0000
132CastilloDOM0000
132MapelliITA0000
132BattistinoITA0000
132MontaboneITA0000
132ParrocchialeITA0000
132EnweonwuITA0000
132TosiniITA0000
132BragaITA0000
132RicciITA0000
132IoniITA0000
132SariITA0000
132BorelliITA0000
132AmatoITA0000
132AgrifoglioITA0000
132GiovagnoliITA0000
132MartinelliITA0000
132BossoITA0000
132BrezzaITA0000
132MerloITA0000
132GrassiITA0000
132LipskaPOL0000
132BuffiITA0000
132BertolottiITA0000
132LucianiITA0000
132PiccottiITA0000
132DavoliITA0000
132SassoliniITA0000
132CerbinoITA0000
132AccorsiITA0000
132ChildCAN0000
132CockerillNZL0000
132RoveriITA0000
132PatrignaniITA0000
132CalvelliITA0000
132PrioreITA0000
132BaldiniITA0000
132PasseriITA0000
132Garcia CarriereFRA0000
132RenziITA0000
132MancastroppaITA0000
132EusebiITA0000
132AllardCAN0000
132BinacchiITA0000
132AscenziITA0000
132CostantiniITA0000
132MarcoliniITA0000
132GozziITA0000
132Dell'AglioITA0000
132CesariniITA0000
132MarelliITA0000