FIVB Volleyball Girls' U18 World Championship 2021 - best blockers stats.

RankrankPlayer NamePlayerTeamTeamBlocksstuff-blocksErrorsSEReboundsREBAverage per matchaverage-per-matchEfficiency %EffTotalTA
1SuvorovaRUS3326414.127.00100
2GarciaARG3229484.002.75109
3LuziaBRA3026383.754.2694
4OzdenTUR2921373.629.2087
5KecherPOL2735383.86-8.00100
6SergeevaRUS268303.2528.1264
7JullianaBRA2525553.120.00105
8KURTAGIĆSRB2425373.43-1.1686
9AllickUSA2222363.140.0080
10ZelenovicSRB2123143.00-3.4558
11ZenginTUR2027212.50-10.2968
11AcciarriITA2021342.50-1.3375
12A.YassinEGY1932143.80-20.0065
13BoledovicovaSVK1826402.25-9.5284
14ŠUĆUROVIĆSRB1727322.43-13.1676
15StambrowskaPOL1634292.29-22.7879
15MendelsonUSA1636312.29-24.1083
16CristeaROU1530312.14-19.7476
16CampanellaARG1525461.88-11.6386
17TapiaDOM1434321.75-25.0080
17N.SuchananTHA1441532.00-25.00108
17GannarITA1413151.752.3842
17EbertCAN1424202.00-17.2458
18Badiu SavuROU1320361.86-10.1469
18CantuMEX1320281.86-11.4861
19MargarithaDOM1217211.50-10.0050
19ItumaITA1212151.500.0039
20ArianaDOM1113141.38-5.2638
20KahahawaiUSA111791.57-16.2237
21DenegriPER1029341.25-26.0373
21BrandewieUSA106101.4315.3826
21LinaresMEX1021221.43-20.7553
22BükmenTUR914151.12-13.1638
22PopovaRUS98201.122.7037
22PerezARG913181.12-10.0040
22P.KanyanatTHA927341.29-25.7170
22LarissaBRA921301.12-20.0060
22SolarMEX927281.29-28.1264
22TehraniCAN926161.29-33.3351
23MartellPUR823181.14-30.6149
23RodriguezPUR827261.14-31.1561
23CuevasDOM810101.00-7.1428
23MandovićSRB814171.14-15.3839
23StaniszewskaPOL811151.14-8.8234
23ViscioniITA81681.00-25.0032
24DemirTUR77130.880.0027
24NiquenPER729260.88-35.4862
24KapralovaRUS711180.88-11.1136
24ShvydkaiaRUS7490.8815.0020
24KobzarRUS715160.88-21.0538
24MargariaARG713200.88-15.0040
24ChavdarovaBUL718231.40-22.9248
24S.AmphaTHA712171.00-13.8936
24WuchererUSA78111.00-3.8526
24NicoleBRA719230.88-24.4949
24AlineBRA710150.88-9.3832
25GonzalezPUR61470.86-29.6327
25IancuROU615110.86-28.1232
25ChelutaROU620190.86-31.1145
25F.HeshamEGY628231.20-38.6057
25VajagićSRB614110.86-25.8131
25LenikPOL6860.86-10.0020
25JanickaPOL617130.86-30.5636
25HaskovaSVK69140.75-10.3429
25StermenskaSVK64120.759.0922
25ZamanskaiaRUS611110.75-17.8628
25S. DonphonTHA614210.86-19.5141
25MurrayUSA612100.86-21.4328
25Giuliani ITA64110.759.5221
25HeloiseBRA615250.75-19.5746
25Isabella R.BRA6330.7525.0012
26PartnoiROU510110.71-19.2326
26ÖzdemirTUR512270.62-15.9144
26EroktayTUR513130.62-25.8131
26TomićSRB51290.71-26.9226
26WacławczykPOL5550.710.0015
26AngelovaBUL55101.000.0020
26TopeteMEX525110.71-48.7841
27AxinteROU424160.57-45.4544
27M.ElbehiryEGY413110.80-32.1428
27AlarconPER411170.50-21.8832
27SilvanoPER417120.50-39.3933
27CisnerosPER43110.505.5618
27BrzozaPOL4740.57-20.0015
27PietrzakPOL49110.57-20.8324
27ValentovaSVK411210.50-19.4436
27FricovaSVK412220.50-21.0538
27SiladiovaSVK4690.50-10.5319
27LescanoARG4470.500.0015
27VauletARG49230.50-13.8936
27PeevaBUL40140.8022.2218
27ReillyUSA48200.57-12.5032
27ModestiITA47130.50-12.5024
27WahlgrenCAN4750.57-18.7516
27LightfootCAN41570.57-42.3126
28CarrionPUR31090.43-31.8222
28VirlanROU3460.43-7.6913
28KacmazTUR3790.38-21.0519
28ChacónPER313130.38-34.4829
28KartikovaSVK39130.38-24.0025
28JozekovaSVK31030.38-43.7516
28Slivkova S.SVK3590.38-11.7617
28ZhabrovaRUS3640.38-23.0813
28GunchevaBUL3580.60-12.5016
28KolarovaBUL31070.60-35.0020
28DudovaBUL31130.60-47.0617
28BlyashovUSA3240.4311.119
28RebecaBRA311200.38-23.5334
29FuertesPUR214120.29-42.8628
29PaganPUR2240.290.008
29MachinPUR214100.29-46.1526
29RodriguezDOM25110.25-16.6718
29GocmenTUR2150.6712.508
29YeşilırmakTUR2840.25-42.8614
29TokkaEGY210140.40-30.7726
29IVANOVIĆSRB21050.29-47.0617
29JankowskaPOL2330.29-12.508
29Slivkova K.SVK212160.25-33.3330
29ArugaARG28130.25-26.0923
29GiardiniARG28140.25-25.0024
29L.ArisaraTHA216170.29-40.0035
29M.NannaphatTHA2570.29-21.4314
29ChicoineUSA2140.2914.297
29BoldonCAN2740.29-38.4613
29BouldingCAN21170.29-45.0020
29HoveyCAN21560.29-56.5223
30MalpicaPUR1230.14-16.676
30VerrierPUR1410.14-50.006
30BratuROU1110.140.003
30IliescuROU1300.14-50.004
30CornelioDOM1300.12-50.004
30LiberatoDOM11190.12-47.6221
30PerezDOM1310.12-40.005
30KaparTUR1210.12-25.004
30F.EzzEGY1240.20-14.297
30MizoEGY11150.20-58.8217
30H.AymanEGY1120.200.004
30BolivarPER1740.12-50.0012
30TavaraPER1210.12-25.004
30LegarioPER11170.12-52.6319
30ZubićSRB1430.14-37.508
30DemidovaRUS1000.12100.001
30ArtiukhinaRUS1000.12100.001
30OssvaldARG11180.12-50.0020
30KoevaBUL1650.20-41.6712
30BorisovaBUL1420.20-42.867
30DimitrovaBUL1310.20-40.005
30T.PinyadaTHA16140.14-23.8121
30K.AchirayaphornTHA1630.14-50.0010
30StuckyUSA11040.14-60.0015
30PassaroITA111120.12-41.6724
30BelliaITA1220.12-20.005
30KauanyBRA1010.1250.002
30EsquerMEX17130.14-28.5721
31GarciaPUR0210.00-66.673
31ValenciaPUR0860.00-57.1414
31GarciaPUR0000
31DumitruROU0000
31NemesROU0120.00-33.333
31IonROU0000
31De La RosaDOM0000
31MartinezDOM0400.00-100.004
31PeñaDOM0000
31MorilloDOM0150.00-16.676
31NarlıogluTUR0000
31GözübüyükTUR0100.00-100.001
31F.ZakiEGY0030.000.003
31H. ZaatarEGY0000
31S.HatemEGY0320.00-60.005
31M.ShahienEGY0320.00-60.005
31F.ZarkkaEGY0290.00-18.1811
31GuiboPER0000
31ZeladaPER0010.000.001
31BaićSRB0200.00-100.002
31JaramazovićSRB0010.000.001
31PakićSRB0000
31KujundzicSRB0000
31ZagumnyPOL0100.00-100.001
31ŁyduchPOL0000
31ŁagidaPOL0000
31HruseckaSVK0200.00-100.002
31JusthovaSVK0010.000.001
31RubtcovaRUS0010.000.001
31KhabibrakhmanovaRUS0000
31BarberoARG0000
31RiosARG0010.000.001
31CaballeroARG0010.000.001
31AnastasovaBUL0370.00-30.0010
31EvlogievaBUL0020.000.002
31DokovaBUL0000
31L.NatthamonTHA0000
31T.ChalanthornTHA0210.00-66.673
31K.KalyaratTHA0000
31L.KanyanatTHA0390.00-25.0012
31ChoboyUSA0000
31JureviciusUSA0220.00-50.004
31BatteITA0000
31RibechiITA0000
31Esposito L.ITA0200.00-100.002
31BarberoITA0000
31Fernanda BRA0220.00-50.004
31SophiaBRA0010.000.001
31SalinasMEX0120.00-33.333
31OregelMEX0010.000.001
31RuizMEX0200.00-100.002
31SolanoMEX0100.00-100.001
31LizarragaMEX0210.00-66.673
31HerreraMEX0000
31MartellMEX019150.00-55.8834
31GarveyCAN0240.00-33.336
31TysonCAN0530.00-62.508
31JohnsonCAN0320.00-60.005
31MalekCAN0000
31GlanvilleCAN0430.00-57.147