Filter by

Pool
Gender
Team
Venue
September 14, 2022
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Lyø
Lyø
Roed
Roed
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Kubiak
Kubiak
Showalter
Showalter
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Kandimaa
Kandimaa
Põldma
Põldma
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Jokela
Jokela
Sinisalo, S.
Sinisalo, S.
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Šauberga
Šauberga
Martini Adamsone
Martini Adamsone
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Tlevlessova
Tlevlessova
Tlevlessova
Tlevlessova
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Gubik
Gubik
Vasvári, Z.
Vasvári, Z.
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Carro M
Carro M
Páez
Páez
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Bradatan
Bradatan
Miu
Miu
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Mol
Mol
Flatekvål
Flatekvål
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Hirvonen
Hirvonen
Mäenpää
Mäenpää
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Women
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Izuzquiza
Izuzquiza
Serrano F
Serrano F
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Boiko
Boiko
Savvin
Savvin
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Aas
Aas
Aasgard
Aasgard
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Andersen
Andersen
Hansen
Hansen
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Udvarhelyi
Udvarhelyi
Polgár
Polgár
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Kiriakou
Kiriakou
Svendsen
Svendsen
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Sengers
Sengers
Groenewold
Groenewold
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Martí
Martí
Marzo
Marzo
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Fernando R.T.
Fernando R.T.
Eng C.F.R
Eng C.F.R
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
De Hert
De Hert
Vercauteren
Vercauteren
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
Keinonen
Keinonen
Oksanen
Oksanen
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
BYE
BYE
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
LOOI
LOOI
LER
LER
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Qualification - Phase 1 - Men
2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
BYE
(Local Time)
İZMİR
Türkiye
BYE
BYE
0
:
0
Wednesday
14 Sep, 2022
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
BYE
Oliva
Oliva
Westphal
Westphal
00:00
(UTC)
-
00:00
(Local Time)
September 15, 2022
September 16, 2022
September 17, 2022