Challenge - La Paz, MEX - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - Best Diggers Statistics

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamКопилкиgreat-saveОшибкиSEприёмыRecВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1de GrootNED74261612.3363.79116
2LyneelFRA5922138.4362.7794
3PristauzAUT5026198.3352.6395
4ArthurBRA4919138.1760.4981
5SchachterCAN461889.2063.8972
6ÅhmanSWE44151314.6761.1172
7Gauthier-RatFRA4018713.3361.5465
8DiazCUB371127.4074.0050
9HorstAUT36131012.0061.0259
10GaviraESP359125.8362.5056
11GabrielBRA3428168.5043.5978
11WallerAUT342628.5054.8462
12AdrielsonBRA3310128.2560.0055
12SchubertAUS3310148.2557.8957
12Crabb Tr.USA331088.2564.7151
13HerreraESP3213105.3358.1855
14RudolPOL311167.7564.5848
15NõlvakEST292299.6748.3360
16Seidl, R.AUT28394.6770.0040
17CamposPOR2711106.7556.2548
18BassereauFRA25373.5771.4335
18EvandroBRA25974.1760.9841
19UrluTUR246124.0077.4231
19LuiniNED245106.0061.5439
20BerntsenNOR231177.6756.1041
21ArthurBRA228115.5053.6641
21ViscovichITA220211.0091.6724
21CoryUSA228411.0064.7134
22BreerSUI170517.0077.2722
23Felipe AlvesBRA162104.0057.1428
23KantorPOL161264.0047.0634
24Capogrosso T.ARG15557.5060.0025
24SchalkUSA15987.5046.8832
25DearingCAN14562.8056.0025
25HörlAUT14154.6770.0020
25HodgesAUS148173.5035.9039
26SmithUSA135113.0068.4219
26SarabiaMEX131476.5038.2434
27DroguettCHI12216.0080.0015
27PenningaNED12653.0052.1723
27ErmacoraAUT12323.0070.5917
27BoermansNED121102.0052.1723
27BurnettAUS121224.0046.1526
27KrouFRA12054.0070.5917
28DillierSUI114711.0050.0022
28SmedinsLAT11615.5061.1118
28Poniewaz B.GER11625.5057.8919
28MøllgaardDEN115011.0068.7516
29AlayoCUB10302.0076.9213
29VirgenMEX10435.0058.8217
30Pfretzschner, L.GER91334.5036.0025
30Capogrosso N.ARG9154.5060.0015
30SamoilovsLAT9414.5064.2914
30MacNeilCAN9319.0069.2313
30BourneUSA9234.5064.2914
30BrunnerUSA9772.2539.1323
31Leitner L.AUT8628.0050.0016
31NicolaidisAUS8518.0057.1414
31TiisaarEST8152.6757.1414
32AguirreMEX7337.0053.8513
33HenriqueBRA6516.0050.0012
33KulzerGER6473.0035.2917
33AravenaCHI6313.0060.0010
33LupoITA6243.0050.0012
33McHughAUS6302.0066.679
34Pascariuc P.AUT5115.0071.437
35SowaGER4102.0080.005
35JohannBRA4134.0050.008
35FokerotsLAT4014.0080.005
35Dal CorsoITA4112.0066.676
35HeidrichSUI4014.0080.005
35HellvigSWE4151.3340.0010
35RossiITA4032.0057.147
36BarajasMEX3233.0037.508
36Lucas AguineloBRA3123.0050.006
36TocsLAT3013.0075.004
36PedroBRA3003.00100.003
37MermerTUR2112.0050.004
37CruzMEX2032.0040.005
37WebberUSA2011.0066.673
37CarracherAUS2072.0022.229
37PedrosaPOR2200.5050.004
37Mol, H.NOR2220.6733.336
38GalindoMEX1001.00100.001
38HoumannDEN1001.00100.001
38RussellCAN1001.00100.001
39KolinskeUSA0100.000.001
39KrattigerSUI0010.000.001