Del Monte SuperLega Coppa Italia  - Best Attackers player's stats.

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamБаллыattacksОшибкиSEПопыткиshotsВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1SzwarcCAN51173217.0051.00100
2SemeniukPOL41102913.6751.2580
3MaarCAN36114712.0038.3094
3PlotnytskyiUKR3672212.0055.3865
4Ben Tara WTUN3291410.6758.1855
5IshikawaJPN3173015.5045.5968
6RychlickiITA28121614.0050.0056
7ReggersBEL27132713.5040.3067
8LoeppkyCAN268248.6744.8358
9MichielettoITA2542712.5044.6456
10LaviaITA2252711.0040.7454
10GalassiITA222137.3359.4637
10LucarelliBRA2251122.0057.8938
11KaziyskiBUL2042610.0040.0050
12FlavioBRA18226.0081.8222
12Loser BrunoARG18389.0062.0729
13GironiITA1631016.0055.1729
14Di MartinoITA153105.0053.5728
14A. LagumdzijaTUR1581715.0037.5040
15A. NikolovBUL1351213.0043.3330
16RanJPN121812.0057.1421
17SoleITA11153.6764.7117
17RecineITA1171111.0037.9329
18PodraščaninSRB10245.0062.5016
18YantCUB104910.0043.4823
18HerreraCUB10173.3355.5618
19KozamernikSLO9384.5045.0020
19RussoITA9123.0075.0012
19RinaldiITA9289.0047.3719
20DzavoronokCZE8378.0044.4418
20KeitaMLI84128.0033.3324
20JuantorenaITA8278.0047.0617
20SapozhkovRUS8558.0044.4418
21ZaytsevITA7287.0041.1817
21SimónCUB7157.0053.8513
22MoscaITA6026.0075.008
22ChinenyezeFRA6006.00100.006
22MergarejoCUB6553.0037.5016
23ZingelITA5025.0071.437
23SanguinettiITA5015.0083.336
23CaneschiITA5115.0071.437
23Đirlic P.CRO5242.5045.4511
24MagaliniITA4032.0057.147
24PianoITA4032.0057.147
25AminIRI3163.0030.0010
25MožičSLO32123.0017.6517
25GiannelliITA3021.0060.005
25BrehmeGER3053.0037.508
26MujanovićSLO2110.6750.004
26MotzoITA2212.0040.005
26BrunoBRA2002.00100.002
26DavyskibaBLR2212.0040.005
26AlonsoCUB2012.0066.673
26Porro P.ITA2121.0040.005
27SbertoliITA1200.5033.333
27SpiritoITA1011.0050.002
27FernandoBRA1230.3316.676
27De CeccoARG1001.00100.001
27AnzaniITA1111.0033.333
27AndringaNED1121.0025.004
27RomanòITA1541.0010.0010
27VitelliITA1010.5050.002
28NelliITA0000
28D'heerBEL0020.000.002
28CavutoITA0000
28PaceITA0000
28BergerITA0000
28LaurenzanoITA0000
28AcquaroneITA0000
28CortesiaITA0000
28D'AmicoITA0000
28JovovićSRB0000
28GrozdanovBUL0000
28BonisoliITA0000
28SaniITA0000
28ZanottiITA0000
28VišićCRO0000
28ComparoniITA0000
28MorazziniITA0000
28BerettaITA0000
28GagginiITA0000
28ThelleNOR0010.000.001
28BisottoITA0000
28BalasoITA0000
28DiamantiniITA0110.000.002
28BottoloITA0250.000.007
28LarizzaITA0000
28CandellaroITA0000
28HeldITA0000
28ToscaniITA0000
28LeonPOL0000
28ColaciITA0000
28RopretSLO0000
28BoninfanteITA0000
28StankovicITA0000
28PinaliITA0000
28PinaliITA0000
28GolliniITA0000
28FedericiITA0000
28SighinolfiITA0000
28BrizardFRA0100.000.001
28ScanferlaITA0000
28RicciITA0000
28DiasPOR0000
28ZontaITA0000
28CataniaITA0000
28InnocenziITA0000
28ColomboITA0000
28FrascioITA0000