Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
CZE
Andrea LorenzovaMagdalena Černá5401320
2NED
Luini/Poiesz
NED
Lisa LuiniDesy Poiesz5401081
3USA
Anderson/Bauer
USA
Madelyne AndersonBrook Bauer540540
4SVK
Siposova/Terenova
SVK
Lubica SiposovaMartina Terenova528980
5NED
Cramer/Overwater
NED
Esther CramerLaura Overwater528800
6FRA
Szewczyk/Merle
FRA
Pia SzewczykAlex Merle516834
7GER
Van de Velde/Klinke
GER
Kim Van de VeldeLeonie Klinke509509
8LTU
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
LTU
Skalve KrizanauskaiteAriana Rudkovskaja488690
9NED
Driessen/de Jong, M.
NED
Annemieke DriessenMaren de Jong486680
10NED
Prins/van Diepen
NED
Danieke PrinsFiona van Diepen470774
11SCO
Coutts/Beattie
SCO
Melissa CouttsLynne Beattie438468
12DEN
Johnsen/Bisgaard
DNK
Charlene Manuella Mayo JohnsenSofia Nørager Bisgaard422502
13USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
Jessica McGuireLogan Beitler420620
14SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
SVK
Barbora TokosovaKristina Harmanova418740
15SWE
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
SWE
Tina ThurinSanna Thurin402792
16FRA
Dupin/Lusson
FRA
Anouk DupinOphélie Lusson398712
17DEN
Olsen/Schade
DNK
Cecilie Køllner OlsenFrederikke Schade Jensen384384
18CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
CZE
Anika DundackovaMichaela Brinkova338580
19SUI
Demierre/Schwab
SUI
Nadine DemierreJasmin Schwab334374
20UKR
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
UKR
Yeva SerdiukDaria Romaniuk332423
21FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
FIN
Tuuli MetsäkoivuElina Pirttimäki328454
22CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
CZE
Veronika KleiblovaTereza Lajkebová326340
23ESP
Luana/Bisbe
ESP
Luana Aixa Araco DomínguezSara Bisbé Munté324446
24SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
SUI
Kim HuberJanick Schaltegger243292
25CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
CZE
Anna DostalovaAnna Krizova240270
26LAT
Vildere/Brailko
LAT
Marta VildereVarvara Brailko236318
27SUI
Meessen/Grünig
SUI
Maëlle MeessenNoemi Grünig222252
28GER
Maidhof/Schäkel
GER
Mareet MaidhofJosefine Schäkel220220
29USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
Jenna ColliganKylie Wickley200200
30LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
LAT
Kitija Adamsone MartiniKrista Paegle192204
31LTU
Zobnina/Zobnina
LTU
Irina ZobninaLiubov Zobnina186228
32POL
Jochym/Saad
POL
Nicole JochymMagdalena Saad180364
33SWE
Robinson/Andersson
SWE
Selma RobinsonLine Andersson174174
34NED
van der Made/Stok
NED
Serena van der MadeRianne Stok170260
35AUT
Puškina/De Meersman
AUT
Tatjana PuškinaKato Luka De Meersman168228
36AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
AUT
Michaela HollausSarah Kastenberger134204
37CZE
Kubistova/Trnena
CZE
Laura KubistovaEliska Trnena124132
38SUI
Danner/Utzinger
SUI
Nika Sofie DannerChantal Vania Utzinger8484
39ITA
Pratesi/Toti
ITA
Alice PratesiGiulia Toti6091
40CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova4646
41BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
BEL
Lotte PareynLOLA BOMBEKE3232
42SUI
Kluser/Grossen
SUI
Elin Shana KluserElin Grossen00