Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's team list by Country

All
командаTeamCountrycountry
Bell/Bettenay
Австралии
AUS
Friedl/Trailovic
Austria
AUT
Cools/Vd Vonder
Бельгии
BEL
Coens/Van Deun
Бельгии
BEL
Pareyn/BOMBEKE
Бельгии
BEL
Kubistova/Trnena
Республика Чехия
CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
Республика Чехия
CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
Республика Чехия
CZE
Dvorníková/Pospisilova
Республика Чехия
CZE
Kleiblova/Lajkebová
Республика Чехия
CZE
Olsen/Schade
Дания
DNK
Parkkinen/Prihti
Finland
FIN
Szewczyk/Merle
Франция
FRA
Maidhof/Schäkel
Германия
GER
Grüne/Christ
Германия
GER
Mancinelli /Mattavelli
Италия
ITA
Namike/Ozolina A.
Латвия
LAT
Vildere/Brailko
Латвия
LAT
Krizanauskaite/Rudkovskaja
Lithuania
LTU
Dumbauskaite/Vasiliauskaite
Lithuania
LTU
Driessen/de Jong, M.
Нидерланды
NED
Cramer/Overwater
Нидерланды
NED
Luini/Poiesz
Нидерланды
NED
Jochym/Saad
Польша
POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
Польша
POL
Coutts/Beattie
Шотландия
SCO
Tokosova/Harmanova
Slovakia
SVK
Izuzquiza/Carro M
Spain
ESP
Thurin, T./Thurin, S.
Sweden
SWE
Kluser/Grossen
Швейцария
SUI
Huber/Schaltegger
Швейцария
SUI
Niederhauser/Kernen
Швейцария
SUI
Makhno, In./Makhno, Ir.
Украина
UKR
Denaburg/Kraft
USA
USA
Colligan/Wickley
USA
USA
командаTeamCountrycountry
Puškina/De Meersman
Austria
AUT
Handler - Hollaus /Kastenberger
Austria
AUT
Piret/Bex
Бельгии
BEL
Vervloet/DE CLERCQ
Бельгии
BEL
Ruysschaert/Van den Broeck
Бельгии
BEL
Tomasova/Honzovicova
Республика Чехия
CZE
Pavelková K./Pavelková A.
Республика Чехия
CZE
Dundackova/Brinkova
Республика Чехия
CZE
Slukova/Zolnercikova
Республика Чехия
CZE
Johnsen/Bisgaard
Дания
DNK
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
Эстония
EST
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
Finland
FIN
Dupin/Lusson
Франция
FRA
Van de Velde/Klinke
Германия
GER
Sude/Kunst
Германия
GER
Pratesi/Toti
Италия
ITA
Ēbere/Konstantinova
Латвия
LAT
Martini Adamsone/Paegle
Латвия
LAT
Zobnina/Zobnina
Lithuania
LTU
Prins/van Diepen
Нидерланды
NED
van der Made/Stok
Нидерланды
NED
Konink/Sonneville
Нидерланды
NED
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
Норвегия
NOR
Lodej/Kielak
Польша
POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
Польша
POL
Siposova/Terenova
Slovakia
SVK
Luana/Bisbe
Spain
ESP
Robinson/Andersson
Sweden
SWE
Meessen/Grünig
Швейцария
SUI
Demierre/Schwab
Швейцария
SUI
Danner/Utzinger
Швейцария
SUI
Serdiuk/Romaniuk
Украина
UKR
Anderson/Bauer
USA
USA
McGuire/Beitler
USA
USA
Gabi/Juliennis
Венесуэла
VEN