Futures - Leuven, BEL - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's ConfederationQuota team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUTChristoph DresslerMaximilian Trummer10602198
2LATKristians FokerotsGustavs Auzins10601932
3AUTFlorian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig10601728
4CZEJakub SepkaJiri Sedlak10102882
5BELGilles VandecaveyeLouis Vandecaveye9601264
6GERRobin SowaMaximilian Just9001985
7POLMaciej RudolFilip Lejawa8982098
8GERJonas SagstetterBenedikt Sagstetter8401140
9NEDRuben PenningaYannick Verberne798830
10BELKyan VercauterenDaan Hendrikx7331351
11BELLouis LaenenAlexy Humblet372512
12BELBerre PetersWout Nuyttens110190