Futures - Geneva, SUI - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's Main Draw team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1SUIMarco KrattigerFlorian Breer1320554412805636
2FRAArthur CanetTéo Rotar96061169706506
3FRAElouan CHOUIKH-BARBEZTom Altwies89614847161476
4CZETomas SemeradAdam Miroslav Stocek89218448921450
5SUIYves HaussenerJulian Friedli850189110401946
6SUIQuentin MétralJonathan Jordan82028109602714
7LATToms LiepaErnests Puskundzis7049087041044
8JPNYusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji67217986721822
9NORStian OpsahlJørgen Nylund Nilsen560802560802
10UKRIvan DatsiukIvan Likhatskyi552624752904
11ESPDaniel Moreno FerrerRoberto Sanfélix5409925401032
12SUINathan BrochLinus Deecke218362250441