Futures - Coolangatta, AUS - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's Main Draw team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUSPaul BurnettJack Pearse1160334212503536
2NZLThomas ReidJohn McManaway960285410002822
3CANJake MacNeilAlexander William Russell91624969162792
4AUSBen HoodD'Artagnan Potts65019248242346
5JPNTakumi TakahashiJumpei Ikeda81013948101394
6JPNYusuke IshijimaKensuke Shoji79012587801638
7AUSJoshua HowatJames Takken66015226601500
8THASurin JongklangDunwinit Kaewsai66626106362790
9THANetitorn MuneekulWachirawit Muadpha544644614784
10GERMartin KauferOle Schwarmann580987580997
11AUSGarang AnyangJustin Schumann4888186601168
12USAJake UrrutiaBrandon Joyner438488528648
13AUSSolomon BushbyJed Walker45211664721130
14USABenjamin VaughtKevin Coyle320403390522
15AUSJett Rocker-GrahamKillian Donovan7090108172
16USAGarrett PetersonCaleb Kwekel0000