Futures - Baden, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Women's reserve team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1EST
Kuivonen/Jürgenson
EST
Eva Liisa KuivonenLiisa-Lotta Jürgenson5241032
2HUN
Windisch/Kun
HUN
Kinga Melinda WindischStefánia Flóra Kun510724
3ENG
Evans/Keefe
GBR
Anaya EvansKatie Keefe488794
4SUI
Lutz D. /Wandeler
SUI
Deborah LutzJasmine Wandeler472820
5POL
Ciezkowska/Lunio
POL
Malgorzata CiezkowskaUrszula Lunio4602072
6POL
Marcinowska/Kruczek
POL
Melania MarcinowskaMaja Kruczek430642
7SVK
Tokosova/Harmanova
SVK
Barbora TokosovaKristina Harmanova418810
8CZE
Lorenzova/Černá M.
CZE
Andrea LorenzovaMagdalena Černá376856
9LAT
Ozolina M./Skrastina
LAT
Marta OzolinaLuize Skrastina356426
10NOR
Steinsvåg/Berntsen
NOR
Oda Løvø SteinsvågFrida Berntsen356406
11FIN
Metsäkoivu T./PIRTTIMÄKI
FIN
Tuuli MetsäkoivuElina Pirttimäki328514
12HUN
Honti-Majoros/Szabó
HUN
Chiara Honti-MajorosAdrienn Szabó326382
13CZE
Lajkebová/Kleiblova
CZE
Tereza LajkebováVeronika Kleiblova318328
14SVK
Elekova/Bundzelova
SVK
Eva ElekovaAndrea Bundzelova312555
15BEL
Coens/Van Deun
BEL
Youna CoensJade Van Deun270502
16CZE
Dostalova A./Krizova
CZE
Anna DostalovaAnna Krizova258343
17ISR
Gonzalez/Lavie
ISR
Daniela GonzalezRonni Rivka Lavie257257
18CZE
Frommova/Francova
CZE
Justyna FrommovaTereza Francova246379
19SUI
Zobrist/Gerson
SUI
Shana ZobristDunja Gerson231693
20CAN
Licht/Glagau
CAN
Anna LichtEmma Glagau216246
21SUI
Schaltegger/Huber
SUI
Janick SchalteggerKim Huber213262
22GER
Neuß/Deißenberger
GER
Sophia NeußGiulia Deißenberger146146
23SVK
Slezakova/Spevarova
SVK
Lesia SlezakovaAndrea Spevarova144232
24FIN
Waris/Tiihonen
FIN
Annika WarisSara Tiihonen144144
25SUI
Meessen/Grünig
SUI
Maëlle MeessenNoemi Grünig132132
26AUT
Elsner/Pfau
AUT
Karin ElsnerJennifer Pfau104134
27AUT
Bauer As./Haselsteiner
AUT
Astrid BauerSophie Haselsteiner102134
28AUT
Rihs/Saric So.
AUT
Rebecca RihsSofija Saric8494
29CZE
Tomasova/Honzovicova
CZE
Mariana TomasovaJulie Honzovicova7990
30NED
Tavenier/de Groot
NED
Anique TavenierJill de Groot76130
31GER
Maidhof/Schäkel
GER
Mareet MaidhofJosefine Schäkel7676
32CZE
Knoblochova/Jakubsova
CZE
Lucie KnoblochovaMartina Jakubsova6464
33AUS
Mascrenhas/Rzepka
AUS
Jennifer MascrenhasMalgorzata Rzepka6272
34SUI
Sorensen/Flückiger
SUI
Pauline Haas SorensenZoé Flückiger4040
35SUI
Kluser/Grossen
SUI
Elin Shana KluserElin Grossen00
36USA
Vincent/Stowell
USA
Ashley VincentClara Stowell00