Elite16 - Vienna, AUT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - men's reserve team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1POL
Kantor/Zdybek
POL
Piotr KantorJakub Zdybek14007812
2CHI
Aravena/Droguett
CHI
Noe AravenaVicente Orlando Droguett Torrealba13605632
3NED
Luini/Varenhorst
NED
Leon LuiniChristiaan Varenhorst13204120
4URU
Hannibal/Llambías
URU
Hans HannibalNicolás Llambías Carvalho12963216
5POR
Pedrosa/Campos
POR
Joao PedrosaHugo Campos12807024
6SUI
Krattiger/Breer
SUI
Marco KrattigerFlorian Breer12805476
7ITA
Ranghieri/Carambula
ITA
Alex RanghieriAdrian Ignacio Carambula Raurich12606018
8LTU
Stankevicius/Knasas
LTU
Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius Knasas12007560
9AUT
Grössig/Seiser
AUT
Laurenc GrössigMathias Seiser12002138
10USA
Hoppe/Shaw
USA
Jordan HoppeJames Shaw11801468
11USA
Brewster/Webber
USA
Timothy BrewsterLogan Webber11782364
12FRA
Bassereau/Lyneel
FRA
Rémi BassereauJulien Lyneel10805264
13CZE
Semerad/Dumek
CZE
Tomas SemeradJan Dumek10701936
14AUT
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
AUT
Florian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig10601728
15SUI
Haussener/Friedli
SUI
Yves HaussenerJulian Friedli10401946
16ITA
Marchetto/Windisch
ITA
Tobia MarchettoJakob Windisch10201846
17ITA
Benzi/Bonifazi
ITA
Davide BenziCarlo Bonifazi9921884
18BRA
Adelmo/Mateus
BRA
Adelmo Goncalves Folha NetoMateus De Paula Dultra9682180
19SUI
Métral/Jordan
SUI
Quentin MétralJonathan Jordan9602714
20AUT
Dressler/Trummer
AUT
Christoph DresslerMaximilian Trummer9601928
21GER
Sowa/Just
GER
Robin SowaMaximilian Just9002225
22POL
Janiak/Brozyniak
POL
Piotr JaniakJedrzej Brozyniak9001428
23POL
Rudol/Lejawa
POL
Maciej RudolFilip Lejawa8641809
24BRA
Pedro /Gabriel
BRA
Pedro Augusto Sousa De OliveiraGabriel Dos Reis Santiago8502814
25FRA
Aye, C./Aye, Q.
FRA
Calvin AyeQuincy Aye8404280
26DEN
Møllgaard/Houmann
DNK
Mads MøllgaardNicolai Hovmann Overgaard7921072
27FRA
Canet/Rotar
FRA
Arthur CanetTéo Rotar7806206
28UKR
Datsiuk/Likhatskyi
UKR
Ivan DatsiukIvan Likhatskyi752904
29SUI
Heidrich/Dillier
SUI
Adrian HeidrichLeo Dillier7404364
30ISR
Day/Katriel
ISR
River DayIdan Katriel7301020
31AUS
Bushby/Hood
AUS
Solomon BushbyBen Hood7282252
32LAT
Bedritis/Rinkevics
LAT
Ardis BedritisArturs Rinkevics7202392
33LAT
Smedins/Tocs
LAT
Janis SmedinsEdgars Tocs6801662
34ENG
Bialokoz/Batrane
GBR
Frederick BialokozIssa Batrane6721852
35ESP
Huerta P./Huerta A.
ESP
Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta Pastor6003148
36JPN
Tatsumi/Furuta
JPN
Ryo TatsumiShiro Furuta570904
37AUT
Leitner, L./Pascariuc P.
AUT
Laurenz LeitnerPaul Pascariuc5002360
38LAT
Bulgacs O./Graudins
LAT
Olivers BulgacsMarkuss Graudins3841240
39NED
van Werkhoven/van Hal
NED
Mart van WerkhovenCain van Hal342620