Elite16 - Doha, QAT - 2024 - Beach Pro Tour 2024 - Best Scorers Statistics

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamОчкиPtsAttack PointsАтакаBlock PointsB PtsServe PointsS Pts
1ImmersNED14313328
2van de VeldeNED135893511
3EhlersGER134110159
4Mol, A.NOR13084406
5HellvigSWE12187295
6BoermansNED11971408
7Sørum, C.NOR10610024
8BudingerUSA10581195
9WicklerGER999117
10RossiITA9167177
11HodgesAUS8972134
11NicolaiITA8965204
12AhmedQAT878304
13BrouwerNED867628
14ÅhmanSWE847617
14de GrootNED847806
15SchweinerCZE8260175
15CherifQAT8257178
15EvansUSA827624
16MeeuwsenNED7560114
16BrylPOL7557144
17LupoITA666105
17BrunnerUSA6644202
18ArthurBRA656005
18PerusicCZE656203
18AndreBRA6551131
19SchubertAUS595306
20EvandroBRA5638108
21Crabb Tr.USA514902
22KrattigerSUI483297
23CottafavaITA464501
24BourneUSA4529124
25GeorgeBRA444112
26ŁosiakPOL433814
27RotarFRA4127113
28SchalkUSA323002
29DillierSUI292801
30PristauzAUT281981
31CanetFRA272601
32DearingCAN262051
33Seidl, R.AUT222002
33StankeviciusLTU221831
34Bello, Ja.ENG191801
34GutoBRA191531
35BreerSUI181602
36T.PithakTHA171520
37AlayoCUB141310
38KnasasLTU131102
38HeidrichSUI13814
38Pedro SolbergBRA131210
39DiazCUB121101
40PedrosaPOR111010
40SchachterCAN11902
41Bello, Jo.ENG10811
42CamposPOR9900
43T. PoravidTHA8701