Elite16 - Gstaad, SUI - 2023 - Beach Pro Tour 2023 - men's reserve team list

All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1AUS
McHugh/Burnett
AUS
Christopher McHughPaul Burnett1380692016807260
2LTU
Stankevicius/Knasas
LTU
Patrikas StankeviciusAudrius Knasas1380389213803252
3ENG
Bello, Ja./Bello, Jo.
GBR
Javier BelloJoaquin Bello1380342413803140
4AUT
Seidl, R./Pristauz
AUT
Robin SeidlMoritz Pristauz-Telsnigg1320703213206612
5ESP
Huerta P./Huerta A.
ESP
Javier Huerta PastorAlejandro Huerta Pastor1320415413203930
6FRA
Bassereau/Lyneel
FRA
Rémi BassereauJulien Lyneel1280348012803480
7AUT
Ermacora/Waller
AUT
Martin ErmacoraPhilipp Waller1260596012605240
8CZE
Dumek/Sedlak
CZE
Jan DumekJiri Sedlak1260194212601760
9POL
Kantor/Zdybek
POL
Piotr KantorJakub Zdybek1220325814103338
10POL
Rudol/Lewandowski
POL
Maciej RudolPawel Lewandowski1220324011502880
11ENG
Bialokoz/Batrane
GBR
Frederick BialokozIssa Batrane1160342011603100
12AUS
Hodges/Schubert
AUS
Thomas HodgesZachery Schubert1140698820608588
13ARG
Azaad/Bueno
ARG
Julian Amado AzaadMaciel Bueno Torres104824527203232
14CAN
Dearing/Schachter
CAN
Daniel DearingSamuel Schachter1040443210404048
15GER
Henning/Winter
GER
Paul HenningSven Winter1020208010202380
16POR
Pedrosa/Campos
POR
Joao PedrosaHugo Campos1000428010004592
17LAT
Plavins/Samoilovs M.
LAT
Martins PlavinsMihails Samoilovs1000213010002386
18SRB
Klasnic/Kolaric
SRB
Djordje KlasnicLazar Kolaric98019009801434
19CZE
Bercik, V./Dzavoronok
CZE
Vaclav BercikMatyas Dzavoronok97024327502314
20AUT
Pascariuc P./Leitner, L.
AUT
Paul PascariucLaurenz Leitner94017848001752
21GER
Kulzer/Lorenz
GER
Simon KulzerMomme Lorenz93023059302205
22LAT
Samoilovs/Smedins
LAT
Aleksandrs SamoilovsJanis Smedins92033889803172
23GER
Huster/Pfretzschner, S.
GER
Philipp HusterSimon Pfretzschner S.92019108602200
24FRA
Cattet/Barthelemy
FRA
Samuel CattetOlivier Barthelemy9209989201246
25GER
Sowa/Pfretzschner, L.
GER
Robin SowaLukas Pfretzschner L.90030767363516
26POL
Miszczuk/Florczyk
POL
Mikolaj MiszczukMateusz Florczyk90014227401346
27GER
Just/Wüst
GER
Maximilian JustLui Wüst79011106401550
28AUT
Schnetzer/Petutschnig
AUT
Florian SchnetzerLorenz Petutschnig780124210401938
29NED
Nijeboer, T./van Werkhoven
NED
Thijs NijeboerMart van Werkhoven76210348501344
30HUN
Hajós/Stréli
HUN
Artúr HajósBence Attila Stréli72029405962996
31SUI
Zürcher/Jordan
SUI
Immanuel ZürcherJonathan Jordan70026007602756
32AUT
Doppler/Kunert
AUT
Clemens DopplerThomas Kunert600918600702
33JPN
Gottsu/Takahashi
JPN
Yusuke IshijimaTakumi Takahashi588912590952
34LAT
Bedritis/Rinkevics
LAT
Ardis BedritisArturs Rinkevics501605720970
35CZE
Jezek/Waber
CZE
Matyas JezekAdam Waber369482368509
36GER
Höppner/Rietschel
GER
Malte HöppnerTilo Rietschel240240270270
37SUI
Schnegg/Sütterlin
SUI
Tinko SchneggFlavio Sütterlin192305260355
38GER
Held/Nissen
GER
Niklas HeldHennes Jorge Nissen145145175175
39CZE
Mrkous/Pihera
CZE
Jan MrkousFrantisek Pihera58587294
40CZE
Polednik/Nemec
CZE
Vojtech PolednikKrystof Nemec58585454
41URU
Freire/Bertran
URU
Santiago FreireNicolas Bertran0000