Dubai, UAE - 2nd - challenge - Beach Pro Tour 2022 - Best Attackers Statistics

рейтингrankИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamБаллыattacksОшибкиSEПопыткиshotsВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1HortonUSA109377015.5750.46216
2KunstGER98295916.3352.69186
3SudeGER97136516.1755.43175
4AndersonUSA93346015.5049.73187
5ScolesUSA92215013.1456.44163
6SchneiderGER91194715.1757.96157
7NaraphornrapatTHA73175312.1751.05143
8WorapeerachayakornTHA71195111.8350.35141
9GrüneGER69132917.2562.16111
10KörtzingerGER66143611.0056.90116
11ShawUSA6385610.5049.61127
12MurakamiJPN62175415.5046.62133
13MokráCZE5954314.7555.14107
13KraftUSA59124414.7551.30115
13BaievaUKR5972914.7562.1195
14HodelUSA58142814.5058.00100
15SakurakoJPN57125114.2547.50120
15Wang X. X.CHN57102714.2560.6494
16DunarovaCZE55135013.7546.61118
17VasiliauskaiteLTU5373913.2553.5499
17J. J. ZengCHN53153613.2550.96104
18Helland-HansenNOR50173712.5048.08104
19Lutz A.SUI49154116.3346.67105
19OlimstadNOR49132712.2555.0689
20SavvyUSA4874912.0046.15104
21Yuan LvwenCHN45143215.0049.4591
21DavidovaUKR4582311.2559.2176
22KovalskajaLTU43164010.7543.4399
22Zhu LingdiCHN43103814.3347.2591
23YurikaJPN42104814.0042.00100
24HarwardUSA4192610.2553.9576
25AkikoJPN40103913.3344.9489
25SchulzGER40152610.0049.3881
26M.M. LinCHN3753012.3351.3972
26BenteleSUI37171812.3351.3972
27J. DongCHN3672112.0056.2564
28RemmelgEST35102717.5048.6172
29RikoJPN3493117.0045.9574
30ShibaJPN31182110.3344.2970
31EvansENG3081815.0053.5756
32MumbyENG2971214.5060.4248
33TsubouchiJPN2821414.0063.6444
34AshushISR2623438.6728.2692
34CharanrutwadeeTHA2693113.0039.3966
35MaruyamaJPN2552112.5049.0251
35TakeJPN256318.3340.3262
36Metsäkoivu T.FIN24102112.0043.6455
37X. Y. XiaCHN236147.6753.4943
37Hollas, H.EST2352811.5041.0756
37SuzukaJPN23133111.5034.3367
38SlabakovaUSA2231722.0052.3842
39DaveISR2111237.0038.1855
40WangCHN201216.6747.6242
41RaceUSA1982119.0039.5848
41SakaiJPN1942319.0041.3046
42YabumiJPN175168.5044.7438
42RadarongTHA174178.5044.7438
43DriessenNED1671316.0044.4436
43UrataJPN1641316.0048.4833
44ReikaJPN12576.0050.0024
45AlyCAN1141611.0035.4831
45KatieCAN1181311.0034.3832
46CramerNED102610.0055.5618
46JürgensonEST10101110.0032.2631
46Metsäkoivu K.FIN104135.0037.0427
47MotomuraJPN93129.0037.5024
48GavricSRB76107.0030.4323
48MiharuJPN7257.0050.0014
48MayCAN75167.0025.0028
48RobitailleCAN79117.0025.9327
49MitrovicSRB61106.0035.2917
50KuivonenEST52115.0027.7818