All
позицияpositionCountrycountryкомандаTeamPlayer 1Player 1Player 2Player 2Entry PtsE. PtsEntry Tech PtsE. T. PtsSeed PtsS. PtsSeed Tech PtsS. T. Pts
1ITAAdrian Ignacio Carambula RaurichEnrico Rossi2080281819203434
2NORMathias BerntsenHendrik Nikolai Mol1700276017702890
3SUIMarco KrattigerFlorian Breer1160291617603436
4NEDMatthew ImmersStefan Boermans1670346617403950
5FRAYoussef KrouArnaud Gauthier-Rat1700288317002653
6MARMohamed AbichaZouheir Elgraoui6006008080
7NEDLeon LuiniRuben Penninga1440347816304271
8AUSIzac CarracherMark Nicolaidis1560229215602692
9AUSChristopher McHughPaul Burnett1860463814605138
10CANSamuel SchachterDaniel Dearing1420258714202247
11AUTAlexander HuberChristoph Dressler1340271613402868
12ARGNicolás Capogrosso N.Tomas Capogrosso1300347812004138
13DENJacob Stein BrinckKristoffer Abell1040199011202410
14USAMiles EvansAndrew Benesh830117011101370
15SUIQuentin MétralYves Haussener1140249910802847
16CZEJakub SepkaTomas Semerad1040227410802511
17MEXJuan VirgenMiguel Sarabia Delgado1000345210003480
18NZLBradley FullerSam O'Dea720183610002368
19ITAJakob WindischGianluca Dal Corso54016159602502
20TURHasan Huseyin MermerSafa Urlu7309009001536
21SUIAdrian HeidrichLeo Dillier74017348601830
22LTUPatrikas StankeviciusAudrius Knasas64011697801637
23ESPAlejandro Huerta PastorSergi Reñé Giralt394574459569
24MARAnass SaberSoufiane El Gharouti3403408080