Игровой номерРубашкаИмя игрокаИмякомандаTeamУспешныйSuccesfulОшибкиSEПопыткиAttВ среднем за матчaverage-per-matchSuccess %Success %ВсегоTA
1Gottardi ValentinaITA35111395.8318.92185
2Schürholz PaulaGER285814.0068.2941
2Ittlinger SandraGER2711996.7519.71137
2Murakami ReikaJPN252812.5071.4335
2Moreno Matveeva TaniaESP224555.5027.1681
1Piersma EmmaNED21181712.6210.00210
2Lovsin TajdaSLO1812884.5015.25118
2Ypma PleunNED179914.2514.53117
1Schieder Hanna-MarieGER161108.0059.2627
2Klinger RonjaAUT152445.0024.5961
2van Driel MeximeNED138531.6217.5774
1McNamara MeganCAN1261102.009.38128
2Nishibori TakemiJPN106565.0013.8972
1Hashimoto SuzukaJPN102135.0040.0025
2Stockman EmilyUSA103393.3319.2352
2Quintero Preciado Maria JoseMEX104485.0016.1362
1Klinke LeonieGER91514.5014.7561
1Zeimann AliceNZL94373.0018.0050
2Laird NicoleAUS87452.0013.3360
1Klinger DorinaAUT81292.6721.0538
1Parkkinen AnniinaFIN855312.1266
2McNamara NicoleCAN87711.339.3086
2González Racero SofíaESP71891.757.2297
2Sakaguchi YurikaJPN74802.337.6991
2Polley ShaunnaNZL79602.339.2176
2Vergé-Dépré ZoéSUI76451.7512.0758
2Ahtiainen NiinaFIN624411.5452
2Pereyra FernandaARG625210.0060
1Dumbauskaite IevaLTU53312.5012.8239
1Race JadeUSA55235.0015.1533
1Bianchin MargheritaITA54342.5011.6343
1Hermannová BarboraCZE510800.715.2695
1Bell PhoebeAUS410791.004.3093
2Scampoli ClaudiaITA40462.008.0050
2Stochlova Marie-SaraCZE4141430.572.48161
2Kliokmanaite ErikaLTU44641.335.5672
2Menegatti MartaITA45330.679.5242
2Descamps ElsaFRA31233.0011.1127
2Dennis VictoriaUSA36223.009.6831
2Holzer KatharinaAUT30363.007.6939
1Feore AnnaCAN33243.0010.0030
1Kotnik TjasaSLO30180.7514.2921
1Schneider IsabelGER34140.7514.2921
2Ottens LenaGER20121.0014.2914
1Kunst Lea SophieGER21561.003.3959
2van Essen MeikeNED26232.006.4531
2Dormann AlinaCAN27411.004.0050
1Soria Gutiérrez PaulaESP23330.505.2638
1Álvarez Mendoza DanielaESP21300.506.0633
2Körtzinger LeonieGER1380.508.3312
2Skrastina LuizeLAT10251.003.8526
2Griffin MakenzieUSA1121.0025.004
2Licht AnnaCAN1151.0014.297
1Gallay AnaARG14184.3523
2Lobato Herrero AngelaESP11330.252.8635
1Kinna MarineFRA0260.000.008
1Simo SavannahUSA0120.000.003
1Ozolina MartaLAT0050.000.005
1Friedl FranziskaAUT0050.000.005
1Shiba AsamiJPN01120.000.0013
1Prins DaniekeNED0140.000.005
2Grudzinskaite, G. GerdaLTU05250.000.0030
1Harnett AmandaCAN04110.000.0015
1van Driel EmiNED01240.000.0025
1Hasegawa AkikoJPN00210.000.0021
2Yakki ImaneMAR06540.000.0060
1Siad MahassineMAR02120.000.0014
1Paulikiene MonikaLTU02250.000.0027
1Böbner EsméeSUI05650.000.0070
1Gutierrez Guzmán Atenas AngelicaMEX00140.000.0014
1Kraft MeganUSA01660.000.0067
1Carro Márquez de Acuña María BelénESP091060.000.00115
2Darrhar Nora Nezha JihaneMAR05320.000.0037
1Zeroual ImaneMAR06270.000.0033
2Schermerhorn SarahUSA02650.000.0067
1Quiggle CorinneUSA04440.000.0048